AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (AXS): what the price assumes
In the published model solve dated 2026-Q2, anchored at $99.52, AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (AXS) is priced for 10.0% return on equity. boothcheck publishes no house fair value, target price, or buy/sell rating; individual model outputs and user-controlled scenarios are analytical inputs, not Boothcheck targets. Narrative composed 2026-07-25.
Generated: 2026-08-30 · Exported: 2026-08-31 · Source: https://boothcheck.com/report/AXS
Headline
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Ticker | AXS |
| Company | AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED |
| Sector / Industry | Financial Services |
| Current price | $99.52/sh |
| Composition | Insurance 75% / Reinsurance 25% |
What The Price Assumes (Inversion)
The assumption today's price embeds, recovered by inverting the valuation.
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Inversion basis | financials |
| Return on equity needed | 10.0% |
| Return on equity now | 16.9% |
| ROE gap | -6.9pp |
| Price-to-book | 1.26x |
Solve inputs: computed at a 8.8% cost of equity with 4% terminal growth over a 10-year stage, on common book equity (FY2026).
How unusual the bet is: within-range
| Reference | Value |
|---|---|
| vs own history | +0.26σ |
| cohort percentile (of 78 peers) | 31 |
| sustained it ~10 years at this level | 76% |
| implied end-window share | 0% |
Valuation X-Ray
The price is supported by asset-based and earnings-power value. A value/asset-supported name, not a pure growth bet.
How the valuation models price the stock relative to the market price. Price/FV above 1.0 means the market pays more than that lens defends (expensive); at or below 1.0 the lens can defend the price.
| Family | Median price/FV | Models | Reads |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asset | 0.62x | 3 | justifies |
| Earnings | 0.69x | 1 | justifies |
| Relative | — | 0 | — |
| Growth | — | 0 | — |
Families that justify the price: Asset, Earnings
The models below discount at their own flat-beta convention rates (cost of equity 9.3%, WACC 2.8%); the inversion above states its own rate.
Per-Model Detail (n=4)
| Model | Family | FV | Price/FV | Applicable | Methodology |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DCF Perpetual Growth | Growth | — | — | no | — |
| Bank Fair Value (P/TBV) | — | $184.73 | 0.54x | yes | TBVPS $83.43 × 2.21x (ROE (TTM) 16.8% / CoE 9.3%, g=5.0% (sustainable: 65% retention × ROE, 5% cap; not the terminal-growth assumption), credit 9.70% allowance/loans → ×0.80) |
| Relative Valuation | Relative | — | — | no | P/E 11x (static sector reference · 2026-04), scenarios: 9.2x / 11.0x / 12.8x (bear / base = reference held flat / bull), EV/EBITDA 10x |
| Simple DDM | Growth | — | — | no | — |
| Two-Stage DDM | Growth | — | — | no | — |
| Simple Excess Return | Asset | $156.85 | 0.63x | yes | BV/sh $86.55, ROE (TTM) 16.8%, ke 9.3% |
| Two-Stage Excess Return | Asset | $208.40 | 0.48x | yes | 5yr excess ROE then converge to ke=9.3% |
| Discounted Future Market Cap | Growth | — | — | no | Rev $6.7B, growth 11% (input: historical growth; tapered), Terminal P/S: 0.9x / 1.1x / 1.3x (bear / base = today's held flat / bull, cap 8x) |
| Peter Lynch Fair Value | Relative | — | — | no | EPS $13.38, growth 35% (input: historical EPS growth), PEG=0.20 (Undervalued) |
| Margin Trajectory | Growth | — | — | no | — |
| Earnings Power Value | Earnings | — | — | no | — |
| Residual Income | Asset | — | — | no | — |
| Graham Number | Asset | $161.42 | 0.62x | yes | √(22.5 × EPS $13.38 × BVPS $86.55) — Graham's conservative floor |
| EV/EBITDA Relative | Relative | — | — | no | — |
| FCF Yield | Earnings | — | — | no | — |
| SBC-Adj FCF Yield | Earnings | — | — | no | — |
| Ben Graham Formula | Earnings | — | — | no | EPS $13.38 × (8.5 + 2×15.0%) × (4.4 / 5.3%) |
| ROIC-Justified P/B | Asset | — | — | no | — |
| P/Sales Sector | Relative | — | — | no | — |
| PEG Fair Value | Relative | — | — | no | EPS $13.38 × (PEG 1.5 × growth 25.0% (input: historical EPS growth)) → PE 37.5x |
| Earnings Yield | Earnings | $144.65 | 0.69x | yes | EPS $13.38 / required return 9.3% (Rf 4.3% + ERP 5.0%) |
| Funds From Operations Multiple | Relative | — | — | no | — |
| Clinical Phase NPV | Growth | — | — | no | — |
| Merton | Asset | — | — | no | — |
| V5 Mechanical | — | — | — | no | — |
Economic-Unit Decomposition (Sum Of The Parts)
The issuer is a funded financial business. Debt, interest, and cash flows are operating inputs, so industrial EV, net-debt, WACC, and free-cash-flow lenses do not apply; value the common-equity claim with book, earnings, capital, and payout economics.
| Unit | Role | Valuation basis | Revenue | Reported profit | Value evidence | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | financial | equity | $4.3b | — | withheld | unresolved standalone equity facts required |
| Reinsurance | financial | equity | $1.4b | — | withheld | unresolved standalone equity facts required |
No unit-level total common-equity value is stated. Each financial unit requires supported standalone common equity, normalized earnings, capital adequacy, and payout capacity. Consolidated debt, interest, and cash are operating balances, not an enterprise-to-equity bridge; company-level book, earnings, capital, and payout lenses remain the coherent cross-checks.
Solvency
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Share count CAGR (buyback) | -3.3% |
Deposit/float-funded balance sheet: debt is funding, not corporate leverage, and GAAP operating cash flow follows loan flows. Net-debt, interest-coverage, and cash-burn lenses do not apply. The solvency frame for a financial is regulatory capital and payout capacity (CET1, stress buffer, dividends plus buybacks against earnings).
Bullet Takeaways
- The price assumes this insurer settles at a return on equity of roughly 11.2%, while it has recently been earning about 16.9%, and almost every argument about the stock is really an argument about which of those two figures describes the next decade.
- The rate cycle has turned, and the company says so in its own words: overall pricing has moderated and in some sectors is softening. Casualty lines continue to see positive rate achievement while property rates are deteriorating.
- Second-quarter results are due after the close on July 28, 2026, where the two lines that matter are the combined ratio and any movement in reserves held against older accident years.
Bull Case
Begin with the assumption the market is making, because it is unusually modest. At roughly 1.5 times the book value standing behind the shares, the price is consistent with AXIS earning something close to 11.2% on its equity and holding it. What the company has actually been earning lately is about 16.9%. Nearly the whole bull case lives in that gap, and in the observation that a business does not have to improve at all for the gap to matter. It only has to avoid deteriorating as fast as the price expects.
The earnings come from the right place, which for an insurer means underwriting rather than investing. The combined ratio ran at 89.8% in the first quarter of 2026, meaning claims and expenses together consumed less than ninety cents of every premium dollar. That distinction matters more than it sounds. An insurer that loses money on underwriting and makes it back on the investment portfolio is a leveraged bond fund with a claims department attached. One that profits on the policies themselves earns the investment income as a second, independent stream.
The structural reason it can underwrite that way is where it chooses to compete. Much of the book is written outside the standard filed-rate system, and the filing is explicit about the advantage: writing on a non-admitted or surplus lines basis, which provides flexibility in forms and rates, as these are not filed with state regulators gives the underwriter room to price an unusual risk properly rather than to a template. Governance is built around that discretion rather than in spite of it, with the company describing a disciplined underwriting approach coupled with a peer review process as the mechanism that kept its expansion controlled.
Now compare the outcome with the cohort. AXIS converts about 16.0% of its revenue into profit. CNA converts 8.1%, EG 11.8%, and WRB 12.6%, while ACGL at 24.6% and RLI at 20.8% sit above. That places this company comfortably in the upper half of its peer group on profitability, and yet its multiple of book sits in the lower half of the same group. Better than median results at a cheaper than median price is not a common combination, and it is the specific thing the bull is buying.
Capital allocation reinforces it. The board approved a repurchase programme for up to $ 400 million of the Company's common shares in February 2025, and the share count has fallen about 3.3% a year over the four years to March 2026. A company earning a return well above its cost of equity and simultaneously shrinking its own share count compounds book value per share through the most direct route available, without needing an acquisition or a new market to do it.
The honest concession is that the hard market that produced these returns is over. Rates are softening in property, which is stated plainly above. The counter is what the surplus-lines position is for: the ability to move capacity between lines as pricing moves, rather than defending share in a line that has stopped paying.
Bear Case
The variable with the most leverage over this thesis is not underwriting skill or reserve philosophy. It is the price of insurance itself, and it is falling. The company states the position without decoration: Following multiple years of rate increases outpacing loss cost trends across the specialty sector, overall pricing has moderated and in some sectors is softening. Casualty lines continue to see positive rate achievement while property rates are deteriorating. That single sentence reframes the recent return of about 16.9% on equity. It was earned in the most favourable pricing environment specialty insurers have seen in years, and the environment is now moving the other way.
This is why the bear case here is not an argument that the price is too high. It plainly is not by conventional measures. It is an argument that the market's assumption of roughly 11.2% is the honest one and the recent figure is the cyclical one. If the return settles at the assumed level, today's price is simply correct rather than cheap. If it settles below, the multiple of book compresses from a level that already carries no cushion for that outcome.
A second pressure is arriving on a known schedule and has nothing to do with insurance at all. Bermuda's new corporate tax regime brought a deferred tax benefit that flattered recent earnings, and the company has told shareholders when that runs out: While we anticipated utilizing the Bermuda ETA net deferred tax asset over a ten-year period, guidance issued by the OECD in January 2025 makes it likely that the benefit of the Bermuda ETA net deferred tax asset will only apply in 2025 and 2026. A return on equity supported partly by an accounting benefit with a stated expiry is not the same return on equity that gets extrapolated into a valuation.
Then there is the slow leak that damages insurers more reliably than any hurricane. The filing devotes a risk factor to it: We may be adversely impacted by economic and social inflation. Casualty claims settle years after the premium is collected, so the reserve set today is priced against a legal and medical cost environment that has not happened yet. Evidence that the estimates move is already in the record, with reserve changes attributable to two specific large claims within the E&S book of business related to the 2016 and 2022 accident years. Two claims from a decade ago, still repricing.
Catastrophe exposure is the visible version of the same problem, and it is structurally unpriceable at the tail. The company acknowledges that results could be hurt by disasters which might not have been factored in for the original pricing. For a Bermuda specialty writer with a reinsurance segment attached, that is not a remote scenario. It is the business.
Put the pieces together and the shape is a company whose earnings power is being measured at the top of its own cycle, with a tax tailwind expiring, in lines where reserves take a decade to prove out. The market's discount to what the value-oriented approaches suggest is not obviously an error. It may simply be the market declining to capitalise a peak.
Valuation
An insurer is worth what it earns on the capital it is required to hold, which is why the price gets measured against book value rather than against a multiple of profit. Here the shares change hands at roughly 1.5 times book. Work that backwards and the price is consistent with a sustained return on equity near 11.2%, against something close to 16.9% recently. About 72% of firms earning a return at that level have gone on to hold it for roughly a decade, which is the base rate worth carrying into any judgement about whether the current figure is durable.
The pattern across the valuation approaches is unusual, and it runs in the opposite direction from most reports of this kind. Every family of method lands at or above today's price. The book-value-and-profitability approaches land above it. The earnings-power approaches land further above. The peer-multiple approaches land furthest above of all, though that particular reading leans on an extremely high recent earnings growth input and deserves to be held loosely rather than treated as evidence. Only the forward-projection approaches sit below the price, and only just: the price stands about 12% above where that family of method lands. Nothing here reads as a stretched price; the analytical question is why it is priced where it is, not how it could possibly be justified.
Part of the answer sits in the scale and shape of the balance sheet. The company describes total capital of $7.7 billion and total assets of $34.5 billion against a market value considerably smaller than that capital base would suggest at peer multiples. For a financial, ordinary balance-sheet arithmetic does not apply: the liabilities are reserves against future claims rather than borrowings, so leverage ratios and interest coverage measure nothing useful. The test that matters is whether the capital is adequate to the risk being written and whether earnings can be returned without eroding it.
On the second half of that test the record is direct. The board authorised a repurchase programme for up to $ 400 million of the Company's common shares in February 2025, and the share count has fallen roughly 3.3% a year across the four years to March 2026. Capital is being handed back rather than deployed into growth, which is consistent with a management team that judges the current pricing environment to be a poor place to add exposure.
The figure that would move this analysis is none of the above. It is prior-year reserve development. Book value is the denominator in every reading of this price, and reserves held against accident years going back to 2016 are the largest discretionary estimate inside it. Adverse movement there reduces the book the price is measured against and the earnings in the same period, which is why the reserve line rather than the premium line is the one that decides whether today's multiple of book turns out to have been low.
Catalysts
The next scheduled event is close. Second-quarter 2026 results are due after the close on Tuesday, July 28, 2026, with the investor call the following morning.
The first quarter set the bar. Net income available to common shareholders came to $3.29 a diluted share, with a combined ratio of 89.8% and gross premiums written of roughly 3.1 billion dollars. A combined ratio below ninety in a softening market is the specific thing the bull case rests on, and it is also the thing most exposed to the pricing trend the company itself describes.
Two items are worth separating when the quarter lands. The first is whether the combined ratio holds without help from favourable development on older accident years, since underwriting profit borrowed from prior reserves is not the same as underwriting profit earned on current business. The second is the tax line, which carries a Bermuda deferred benefit the company has said is likely to apply only through 2026. Both are visible in the release rather than requiring an analyst's reconstruction, and both bear directly on whether the recent return on equity is a run rate or a peak.
Peer Cohorts (Per Segment, With Filing Citations)
Insurance (reported)
- WRB (W. R. BERKLEY CORP)
- FY2025 10-K: …is influenced primarily by general economic conditions, including the impact of tariffs, while the supply of insurance is often directly related to available capacity based on the perceived profitability of the business. The adequacy of premium rates is affected mainly by the severity and frequency of claims, which…
- FY2025 10-K: Auto 1,850,341 Short-tail lines 1,193,501 Other 222,930 Insurance 15,543,431 Casualty 2,260,596 Monoline excess 1,160,922 Property 409,127 Reinsurance & Monoline Excess 3,830,645 Total undiscounted reserves for loss and loss expenses, net of reinsurance $ 19,374,076 (In thousands) December 31, 2025 Due from reinsurers…
- ACGL (Arch Capital Group Ltd.)
- FY2025 10-K: …complement traditional reinsurance. Under these contracts, the Company assumes a measured amount of insurance risk in exchange for an anticipated margin, which is typically lower than on traditional reinsurance contracts. The terms and conditions of these contracts may include additional or return premiums based on…
- FY2025 10-K: …policies in force or mitigated by our non-renewal or cancellation of insurance coverage. Further, in the U.S., to the extent that the insured cancels coverage as a result of prior home price appreciation, the duration of coverage will be shorter, and we will receive less premium. The premiums charged, and the…
- CNA (CNA FINANCIAL CORP)
- FY2025 10-K: …selective underwriting standards and relatively high premium rates. We may lose business to competitors offering competitive insurance products at lower prices. As a result, our premium levels and expense ratio could be materially adversely impacted. We market our insurance products worldwide primarily through…
- FY2025 10-K: …adverse effect on our business, results of operations and financial condition. 8 Table of Contents Strategic Risks We face intense competition in our industry; we may be adversely affected by the cyclical nature of the property and casualty business and by the evolving landscape of our distribution network. All…
- RLI (RLI Corp)
- FY2025 10-K: …actions could ultimately impact our overall results. We are vulnerable to the actions of other companies who may seek to write business without the appropriate regard for risk and profitability, especially during periods of intense competition for premium. During these times, it is very difficult to grow or…
- FY2025 10-K: …in that state to fund its guaranty association or insurer of last resort plan. These assessments may increase or decrease in the future, depending upon the rate of insurance company insolvencies. In some states, these assessments may be wholly or partially recovered through policy fees paid by insureds. We cannot…
- MKL (MARKEL GROUP INC.)
- FY2025 10-K: …of the contract based on management's best estimate of total premiums to be received. For contracts where the cedent has the ability to unilaterally commute or cancel coverage within the term of the policy, written premiums are generally recorded on an annual basis or up to the contract cancellation point. The…
- FY2025 10-K: …and conditions are generally more favorable for insurers. Historically, the performance of the property and casualty insurance industry has tended to fluctuate in cyclical periods of price competition and excess underwriting capacity, followed by periods of high premium rates and shortages of underwriting capacity.…
- SIGI (SELECTIVE INSURANCE GROUP, INC)
- FY2025 10-K: …invests the (i) premiums our Insurance Subsidiaries collect and (ii) amounts generated through our capital management strategies, including debt and equity securities issuance. We derive nearly all our income/loss in three ways: • Underwriting income/loss from our insurance operations . We use DPW, gross premiums,…
- FY2025 10-K: …Item 7. "Management's Discussion and Analysis of Financial Condition and Results of Operations." of this Form 10-K. 6 Table of Contents Insurance Operations Overview Our insurance operations generate revenue by selling insurance policies and services in exchange for insurance premiums. Nearly all our sales come from…
- THG (HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP, INC.)
- FY2025 10-K: …period. Reinstatement premium - A pro-rata reinsurance premium may be contractually required to be charged to us by our reinsurers for restoring an amount of reinsurance coverage reduced as a result of a reinsurance loss payment that depletes or exhausts a reinsurance treaty or treaty layer. Reinsurance reinstatement…
- FY2025 10-K: …Numerous aspects of our business are subject to regulation, including premium rates, mandatory covered risks, limitations on the ability to cancel, non-renew, reject business or limit writings in certain geographic areas, prohibited exclusions, licensing and appointment or termination of agents, restrictions on the…
- EG (EVEREST GROUP, LTD.)
- FY2025 10-K: …accounted for 9.6% of Insurance gross written premiums, consists predominantly of policies covering Participant Accident, Short-Term Medical and Medical Stop-Loss protection for employers with self-funded medical plans. • Specialty Casualty business, which accounted for 23.4% of Insurance gross written premiums,…
- FY2025 10-K: …For selected financial information regarding these segments, see ITEM 8, "Financial Statements and Supplementary Data - Note 7 of Notes to Consolidated Financial Statements" and ITEM 7, "Management's Discussion and Analysis of Financial Condition and Results of Operation - Segment Results". Reinsurance Segment.…
Reinsurance (reported)
- CB (Chubb Limited)
- FY2025 10-K: …to policyholders. For both ceded and assumed reinsurance, risk transfer requirements must be met in order to account for a contract as reinsurance, principally resulting in the recognition of cash flows under the contract as premiums and losses. To meet risk transfer requirements, a reinsurance contract must include…
- FY2025 10-K: …in the policy, and earned over the policy coverage period. Mandatory reinstatement premiums assessed on reinsurance policies are earned in the period of the loss event that gave rise to the reinstatement premiums. All remaining unearned premiums are recognized over the remaining coverage period. Premiums from…
- TRV (Travelers Companies, Inc.)
- FY2025 10-K: …estimate, the estimated amount of redundancy (or even the finding of whether or not a redundancy exists) may change as new information becomes available. Reinstatement premiums Additional premiums payable to reinsurers to restore coverage limits that have been exhausted as a result of reinsured losses under certain…
- FY2025 10-K: …expenses) relating to the underlying reinsured contracts. The presence of any feature that can delay timely reimbursement of claims by a reinsurer results in the reinsurance contract being accounted for as a deposit rather than reinsurance. The assumptions used in estimating the amount and timing of the reinsurance…
- PGR (PROGRESSIVE CORP/OH/)
- FY2025 10-K: …reviewed regularly and resulting adjustments are reflected in income in the current period. Such loss and loss adjustment expense reserves are susceptible to change. Reinsurance Our reinsurance activity includes transactions which are categorized as Regulated and Non-Regulated. Regulated refers to plans in which we…
- FY2025 10-K: 7 Commercial Lines Liability 680 845 Physical Damage 1 1 Other 204 218 Other business 207 354 Total reinsurance recoverables on unpaid claims 3,802 4,456 Unallocated claims adjustment expense related to: Liabilities for unpaid claims and claim adjustment expenses, net of reinsurance 2,185 2,018 Reinsurance…
- ALL (ALLSTATE CORP)
- FY2025 10-K: …programs primarily related to our Run-off Property-Liability segment. The allowance was $54 million and $63 million as of December 31, 2025 and 2024, respectively. The allowance is based upon our ongoing review of amounts outstanding, length of collection periods, changes in reinsurer credit standing and other…
- FY2025 10-K: …These reinsurance agreements have been approved by the appropriate regulatory authorities. All significant intercompany transactions have been eliminated in consolidation. Catastrophe reinsurance We anticipate completing the placement of our 2026 Nationwide Excess Catastrophe Reinsurance Program and Florida Excess…
- AIG (American International Group, Inc.)
- FY2025 10-K: …Any subsequent differences arising on such estimates are recorded in the periods in which they are determined. For both ceded and assumed reinsurance, risk transfer requirements must be met for reinsurance accounting to apply. If risk transfer requirements are not met, the contract is accounted for as a deposit,…
- FY2025 10-K: …to borrowers experiencing financial difficulty to understand the effectiveness of its modification efforts. All loans with borrowers experiencing financial difficulty that were modified in the 12 months prior to December 31, 2025 are current and performing in accordance with their modified terms. 8. Reinsurance In…
- CINF (CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORPORATION)
- FY2025 10-K: …reinsurance companies to assume a portion of their insured risk in exchange for a portion of premiums from insurance policies covering those risks. The treaties and their exposure to losses are diverse in nature, including various lines of business and geographies for the reinsured risks. Some of our treaties reflect…
- FY2025 10-K: …preferences on the insurance industry and the markets in which we operate, could harm our ability to maintain or increase our business volumes and profitability • Inability to defer policy acquisition costs for any business segment if pricing and loss trends would lead management to conclude that the segment could…
- HIG (The Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.)
- FY2025 10-K: …Statements. 90 Table of Contents Index to MD&A Part II - Item 7. Management's Discussion and Analysis of Financial Condition and Results of Operations Reinsurance Recoverables Property and Casualty insurance product reinsurance recoverables represent loss and loss adjustment expense recoverables from a number of…
- FY2025 10-K: …of 60.79% of $329 in excess of $1.29 billion for the treaty term effective January 1, 2026 through December 31, 2026. The second agreement incepted January 1, 2026 and provides indemnity per occurrence excess of loss coverage of 90% of $300 in excess of $1.6 billion for the treaty term effective January 1, 2026,…
- WRB (W. R. BERKLEY CORP)
- FY2025 10-K: …attract and retain key personnel, including our President and CEO, Executive Chairman, senior executive officers, presidents of our businesses, experienced underwriters and other skilled employees who are knowledgeable about our business. If the quality of our underwriting team and other personnel decreases, we may…
- FY2025 10-K: …catastrophe losses and casualty losses involving multiple claimants or insureds; and facultative reinsurance that reduces exposure on individual policies or risks for losses that exceed treaty reinsurance capacity. Depending on the business, the Company purchases specific additional reinsurance to supplement the…
Methodology Note
- Priced-in inversion: the valuation is inverted on the current price to recover the operating-income growth, duration, and steady-state margin the price embeds (ROE for financials, FFO growth for REITs).
- Valuation x-ray: the valuation models, grouped into four families (asset, earnings, relative, growth). Each model is expressed as a price/FV ratio (distance from price), not a point fair-value estimate. The spread across families is the disagreement.
- Economic-unit decomposition (SOTP): each disclosed business unit is assigned its native valuation basis before any multiple is applied. Operating units are valued on enterprise value; funded financial units are valued on their own common equity, because their borrowings fund earning assets rather than levering the parent. A company total is stated only once every material unit carries a supported value and the parent capital bridge reconciles.
- Solvency: net cash/debt, net-debt-to-NOPAT, interest coverage, and share-count CAGR from EDGAR financials (net debt / FFO and fixed-charge coverage for REITs; regulatory-capital framing for financials).
- Peer cohorts: per-segment comparables with deep-linkable SEC filing citations.
Fundamentals sourced from SEC EDGAR filings. Current price from Databento. The priced-in inversion and valuation x-ray are computed by the boothcheck engine; narrative composed by AI from the structured data.
Sources
company announcement, July 2026 · Q1 2026 results release